go top

financial liberalization
[faɪˈnænʃl ˌlɪbrələˈzeɪʃn; fəˈnænʃl ˌlɪbrələˈzeɪʃn]

  • 金融自由化

专业释义

  • 金融自由化 - 引用次数:29

    The dissertation focuses on the legal issues of multinational bank supervision in the background of international financial integration and financial liberalization.

    本文主要探讨在国际金融一体化和金融自由化背景下跨国银行监管的法律问题。

    参考来源 - 国际金融一体化和金融自由化背景下跨国银行监管的主要法律问题研究
  • 金融市场自由化

·2,447,543篇论文数据,部分数据来源于NoteExpress

双语例句权威例句

  • Chapter I Market deepening and financial liberalization.

    第一市场深化金融自由化

    youdao

  • Financial Liberalization if not equal to the opening of capital account under the WTO.

    WTO金融自由化资本账户的放开并非等同

    youdao

  • Foreign bank entry has become more and more popular during the process of financial liberalization.

    金融自由化进程中,外资银行的大量进入成为一个普遍的现象。

    youdao

更多双语例句
  • With the revolution in information technology and financial liberalization, capital moves in cyberspace at a pace and frequency unknown before.

    CNN: VIEWPOINT

  • In the early 1990s, the Asian miracle economies received a large inflow of foreign private capital on account of the financial liberalization they undertook and their economic success.

    CNN: VIEWPOINT

  • Nine areas of priority were highlighted, including reforming public administration, fiscal reform, financial liberalization to allow for more international bank participation in the Chinese economy, social welfare reform, urbanization, agriculture modernization, and technology and innovation.

    FORBES: China Crossing The Rubicon As Reform Agenda Moves Forward

更多权威例句
$firstVoiceSent
- 来自原声例句
小调查
请问您想要如何调整此模块?

感谢您的反馈,我们会尽快进行适当修改!
进来说说原因吧 确定
小调查
请问您想要如何调整此模块?

感谢您的反馈,我们会尽快进行适当修改!
进来说说原因吧 确定